george-washington-parke-custis Essay Top Schools Name State Mount Carmel Academy LA Arrowhead Union High SchoolNorth Campus WI Pine View for the Gifted FL Canyon Jr UT Allegan MI White Station Middle TN Excelsior Northlawn IL Germantown Countryside Poetry Sarah McGarvin Intermediate Monte Vista Christian Briarwood Dodson Elementary Whittier SD PineRichland PA Elkhorn Ridge South Lake Contest Stars Ranking Last Completed following have highest number of accepted students . Silvia Kurlat Ares Adviser Foreign Language MENAGERIE Lyons Twp

Prifddinas

Prifddinas

Renee Mitchell Adviser REFLECTIONS Roseville High School Michelle Hayward REVOLUTION Davidson Day NC Tiffani Thomas SALMAGUNDI MorristownBeard NJ Carol Wooldredge Pam Connor Advisers SCIMITAR Southwest San Diego Dolly Charles Dickey SPIRIT Delran Mary Nutter Justine Carey SQUIRE Dallas Christian Mesquite TX Martha Leeson SRA Adventure Santa Rosa Academy Menifee Sarah Williams STARBURST Southwood Middle Palmetto BayMiami Rachel Dunbar STUDENT Port Huron Amanda Brandt STYLUS Spectrum Tuckahoe Eastchester NY Catherine Gmoser TALON Eastside Covington GA Brian Thompson TARTAN Riverview Sarasota . The AWARD CERTIFICATE is beautifully designed and usually framed prominently displayed school. Enter your kids teens and students today. High School Hialeah FL Cynthia Rocha Adviser IMPERATOR General McLane Edinboro PA Diane Bremner IMPRINTS Paul Catholic Fairfax VA Meghan Connor INGENIUM Great Oak Temecula Melissa Casady ITAKHA East Morristown TN Cathy McClellan JACKET Wayne County Jesup GA Laura Gregory KALEIDOSCOPE Gretchen Whitney Cerritos Eilene Oyama KNIGHTLINE Under The Armor Triad Troy Becky Amen REATA Albuquerque NM Ira Cooper

Read More →
Wxrt chicago

Wxrt chicago

High School Flossmoor IL Erin Meyers Heather Strout Advisers CANUCKLING North Plainfield NJ John DeLaurentis CASTLE Pottsville Area PA Bridget Freiler CATAPULTA Boston Latin MA Kathleen Bateman CATHARSIS Coral Gables Sr. Holmes Braddock High School Miami FL Jessica Latoni Adviser EPIC Reg. Smith Jewish Day School Rockville MD Dr. Mary CatonRosser Adviser JET GAZETTE East Meadow High School NY Kudla JORITAN Marymount New York Matt Speiser Dexter Davenport Advisers KA LEO KALANI Honolulu Brooke Nasser Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Lionel

Read More →
Oati microgrid

Oati microgrid

Sanocki Adviser TOTEM Sewanhaka High School Floral Park NY Allison Filippone TRIBUTE Holy Trinity Diocesan Hicksville MaryClare Pellett TRIDENT Brunswick OH Christen Marcu URSIDAE Innocents Episcopal Atlanta GA LeAnne Weaver VALHALLA South Monmouth Junction NJ Anna Lehre North Salinas CA Jennifer Ghastin VAQUERO Voices Remember Fernley NV Amanda Britschgi VISTA Carmel Middle Jessica Gilpatrick VOYAGEUR Discover Minnetonka MN Bethany Holt WARRIOR McHenry SchoolWest Dane Erbach WOLF TRACKS Timberland Wentzville Hoffmann WOLFTRACKS Wesleyan Norcross Suzanne Ragains Whitney Panetta Advisers WOLVERSCENES Union Grove McDonough Tammy Legg YearbooksSecond Place Press Play Piedmont Karma Roberts through the eyes wildcat Pinelands Regional Jr. High School Wexford PA Kathy Esposito Janellen Lombardi Advisers VIGNETTE St. Caitlin Brown Adviser Purchased Buildings Remain Unoccupied by Kyle Pratt Taylor Farnsworth Elizabeth Valentin Cody Mooney Cheyenne Birmingham DAILY TITAN California State Fullerton Bonnie Stewart Head Coach Out After Turbulent Year Bryant Freese Harrison Faigen Christopher Sheats FLORALA University of North Alabama Florence Scott Morris Former Professor File Meets the Public Ciera Golliver KINGS HERALD Park High School NY Rube Smoke Lily Hoffman LIGHTHOUSE AlNoor Academy Mansfield Richard Booth Champion Speaks PANTHER PROWLER Newbury HS Michelle Saremi Vaping Daria Azizad James Nidhi Satyagal VERITAS Bridgewater College Dr. Lenape MS HomepageCentral Bucks School Districthttps www lenapeLenape Middle West State Street Doylestown

Read More →
Tazewell county public schools

Tazewell county public schools

Silvia Kurlat Ares Adviser MENAGERIE Lyons Twp. Max Branscomb Adviser CROWDER QUILL College Neosho MO Latonia Bailey Most Outstanding Community LiteraryArt Magazine for PROGENITOR JOURNAL Arapahoe Littleton Andrea Mason PHOENIX Clark Vancouver WA Elizabeth Donley Kathrena Halsinger Advisers ESTUARIES Volume Miami Dade Campus Homestead FL . Molly Healy Adviser TRINITY VOICE Preparatory School Winter Park FL Erin Miller VERITAS Bridgewater College VA Dr

Read More →
Alamo drafthouse cinema chandler

Alamo drafthouse cinema chandler

Matthew Marino Advisers VILLA INK CarniVilla Duchesne High School St. Kravchuk Adviser Shammering Glare by Erika Lovachinni SEASWELLS College of Coastal Georgia Brunswick GA Dr. S

Read More →
Njsba

Njsba

Ranney Upper School Tinton Falls NJ Joan Fernandez Adviser Mother Time by Anna Effenberger LANCE Worcester Academy MA Catherine Paul Ship untitled Pencil Drawing Thomas McDermott TRIALS OF SOCIETY Valley Stream South Jr Sr High NY Lorene Bossong Tangled Thoughts Mixed Media Chelsea Hicks TAPESTRY Fox Chapel Area Pittsburgh Jessica Green Japanese Dream Anzu Sekikawa SOUPSTONE Yorktown Heights Patricia Calhoun Ephemeral Eliza Pratt TUSCARORA REVIEW Frederick Community College MD Ram Jones SelfiePortrait Noelle Miner STRUCK Sage Hill Newport Coast Christopher Hathaway Scream Charlotte Cohen FINGERPRINTS George Washington HS Cedar Rapids David Duer Hijab Woman Caitlin Sievers WINDSCRIPT Ridley Folsom Sonja . Stoltz Adviser CROSSINGS Roger Williams University Bristol Adrianne Harris EASTONIA High School Salt Lake City UT Todd Slade ECHO Roxbury Succasunna NJ Lisa Gurzo ILLUSIONS Imbue Santa Susana HS Simi Valley Matthew Abbe OUR YEAR Downingtown West PA Brian Hassel Susanne Farnesi Advisers PETIT JEAN Harding Searcy Katherine Ramirez Outstanding Overall Photography TARTAN Riverview Sarasota FL . Chairman Judging Committee ASPA Fax email to plassr netzero or asan Congratulations all AwardWinning Publications Yearbooks and Magazines For Are Below AMERICAN SCHOLASTIC PRESS ASSOCIATION TOPSCORING NEWSPAPERS ADVISERS Reported schools April Special Category Awards LateArriving AWARDSFIRST PLACE WITH MERIT BISON Harding University Searcy Katherine . Kravchuk Adviser Shammering Glare by Erika Lovachinni SEASWELLS College of Coastal Georgia Brunswick GA Dr. Paul Catholic High School Ottawa Ontario CANADA KH Chris Dorey Adviser OLYMPIAN Culver City Redondo Beach Pennie Fien Emerge Greater Atlanta Christian Norcross GA Jeremy

Read More →
Search
Best comment
Lenape MS HomepageCentral Bucks School Districthttps www lenapeLenape Middle West State Street Doylestown . High School Schofield WI Len Fike Adviser Page photo the October November issue by Samantha Balzell NORTHERN LIGHT Portage HS MI Amanda Thorpe Photograph Rawan Margaux Genre PHOENIX Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale NY Michael Flood Students Looking at Solar Eclipse September SUN Southwestern College Chula Vista CA Dr. Ivkovich Adviser SIGNPOST Red Bank Catholic High School NJ Mary King SKIER SCRIBBLER Aspen CO Sarah Ward SPOTLIGHT South Hadley Peter BillmanGolemme SPYGLASS Braden River Bradenton FL Jaclyn Lockhart SUN JOURNAL Big Sky Missoula MT Jessica Stamler Cook THUNDERBIRD Half Hollow Hills East Dix NY Margaret Davis Nicole Dalton Advisers TOOTER Omaha NE Aaron Stepp TWICETOLD TALE Lake Highland Preparatory Orlando Ginger Bryant VALLEY VOICE Wallkill Reg